Charles Page High School
State Champions: 2017, 1971.
Dual State Champions: 2017.
Regional Champions: 2017, 2016, 1996.
District Champions: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2005, 2004, 2001, 1999, 1995, 1994.
Morey Villareal Memorial Champions: 2019, 1994.
Bobby Lyons/Jerry Billings Invitational Champions: 2017, 1995.
Owasso Ram Dual Champions: 2017.
Perry Tournament Champions: 2016.

Larry Wilkey Invitational Champions: 2015, 2014, 2008, 2000, 1996, 1995.
Jay Hancock Memorial Champions: 2015.
Chuck West Invitational Champions: 2012, 2009, 2008, 1994.
Norman Invitational Champions: 2012.
Kinloch Classic Holiday Champions: 2011, 2003.
Bishop Kelley Comet Classic Champions: 2004, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998.
Richardson Roundup Champions: 2002, 2000.
Daniel Webster Tournament Champions: 2002, 2000.
Lee’s Summit Invitational Champions: 1995.
Raytown South Christmas Classic Champions: 1994.

Head Coaching History
2018-2019 Jarrod Patterson - 15-5 (.750) record.
2002-2018 Kelly Smith - 157-46 (.773) record.

State Champions

Carter Young | Jack Karstetter | Beau Bratcher | Payton Scott | David Jones | Josh Nicholson | Gabe Hodges | Jay Fleischman | Billy Boyd | Brad Bridges | Hal Williams | Wayne Sutterfield | Ronnie Luce | Rick Warren | Eddie Sullivan | Steve Randall | Bill Burcham | Oscar Baker | Tremont Scruggs | Alonzo Elder
2X Riley Weir | Znick Ferrell | Brett Pennington | Craig Sanders | Kevin Newport | John Phillips | Frank Peck | Ralph Parrish
3X David McGuire
4X Daton Fix

Coaching Staff

Jarrod Patterson - Charles Page High School Head Coach - Keystone Kids Coach - Four-time Oklahoma State Champion out of Cushing High School with a 156-3 career record. Went 107-32 at the University of Oklahoma. Two-time Big 12 Champion, four-time Academic All-Big 12, three-time NWCA All-Academic Team, four-time NCAA Qualifier, NCAA All-American. Former Assistant Coach at Brown University, Norman North High School, Sallisaw High School.

Kelly Smith - CPHS Assistant Coach - Keystone Kids Coach - CPHS alumnus, State Finalist. Wrestled at Missouri Valley College. Former CPHS Head Coach. 2017 OSSAA Coach of the Year.

TeDon Fleischman - CPHS Assistant Coach - Keystone Kids Coach - CPHS alumnus, State Finalist. Wrestled at University of New Mexico. Two-time Western Athletic Conference Champion, WAC Outstanding Wrestler, two-time NCAA All-American. Former Head Coach at East Central High School.

Jay Fleischman - CPHS Assistant Coach - CPHS alumnus, State Champion. Played collegiate football at Oklahoma State University. Also coaches football.

Dustin Kinard - CPHS Assistant Coach - Played collegiate football at Evangel University. Former Head Coach at Kickapoo High School. Also Head Football Coach.

Earl Shockley- CPHS Assistant Coach - Junior Varsity Coach - CPHS alumnus.

Ronnie Luce - CPHS Assistant Coach - CPHS alumnus, State Champion.

Kyle Waag - Keystone Kids Coach - Oologah alumnus, State Finalist. Wrestled at Central Missouri State and McKendree University.

Chris Forbes - Keystone Kids Coach - Broken Arrow alumnus. Wrestled at University of Nebraska at Omaha.

School Records

100 Win Club
Daton Fix (168)
Beau Bratcher (143)
Jared Shelton (130)
Cody Karstetter (117)
Znick Ferrell (112)
Blake Sargent (110)
Riley Weir (108)
Ian Hammond (108)
Jack Karstetter (107)
Kyler Childers (107)

Undefeated Career
168-0 Daton Fix (2013-2017)

Undefeated Seasons
47-0 Daton Fix (2016-2017)
46-0 Daton Fix (2015-2016)
39-0 Daton Fix (2014-2015)
36-0 Daton Fix (2013-2014)
33-0 Brett Pennington (1991-1992)
32-0 Brett Pennington (1990-1991)

One-Loss Seasons
40-1 Carter Young (2017-2018)
32-1 Jack Karsetter (2016-2017)

Two-Loss Seasons
38-2 Josh Nicholson (2002-2003)
35-2 Ian Hammond (2011-2012)
31-2 Scott Patton (2018-2019)
30-2 Paden Ayers (2012-2013)
20-2 David Jones (2004-2005)

80%+ Career Records
168-0 Daton Fix (100%)
40-1 Carter Young (.976)
93-4 Brett Pennington (.959)
64-8 Casey Newport (.889)
96-14 Josh Nicholson (.873)
107-16 Jack Karstetter (.870)
62-12 Payton Scott (.838)
87-19 Delvin Jordan Jr. (.821)
35-8 Kyle Ash (.814)
117-27 Cody Karstetter (.813)
112-28 Znick Ferrell (.800)

90%+ Single-Season Records
47-0 Daton Fix (100%)
46-0 Daton Fix (100%)
39-0 Daton Fix (100%)
36-0 Daton Fix (100%)
33-0 Brett Pennington (100%)
32-0 Brett Pennington (100%)
40-1 Carter Young (.976)
32-1 Jack Karstetter (.970)
38-2 Josh Nicholson (.950)
35-2 Ian Hammond (.946)
31-2 Scott Patton (.939)
30-2 Paden Ayers (.938)
40-3 Payton Scott (.930)
39-3 Casey Newport (.929)
44-4 Delvin Jordan Jr. (.917)
33-3 Shawn Holmes (.917)
33-3 Znick Ferrell (.917)
31-3 Znick Ferrell (.912)
20-2 David Jones (.909)
18-2 Blake Sargent (.900)

Career Records

Pins
83 Daton Fix (2013-2017)

Tech Falls
51 Daton Fix (2013-2017)

Major Decisions
21 Shea Crawford (1997-2001)

Takedowns
983 Daton Fix (2013-2017)

Escapes
159 Hayden Reeder

Nearfall Points
380 Robbie Feather (1996-1999)

Reversals
90 Robbie Feather (1996-1999)

Match Points
2346 Daton Fix (2013-2017)

Single-Season Records

Pins
33 Delvin Jordan Jr. (2016-2017)

Tech Falls
17 Daton Fix (2016-2017)

Major Decisions
8 Jack Karstetter (2014-2015)
8 Scott Patton (2018-2019)

Takedowns
290 Daton Fix (2016-2017)

Escapes
60 Hayden Reeder (2011-2012)

Nearfall Points
139 Robbie Feather (1998-1999)

Reversals
38 Luke Weaver (1998-1999)

Match Points
687 Daton Fix (2016-2017)

Freshman Records

Pins
21 Kaden Glass (2018-2019)

Tech Falls
12 Carter Young (2017-2018)

Major Decisions
5 Carter Young (2017-2018)
5 Riley Weir (2017-2018)
5 Blake Jones (2018-2019)

Takedowns
203 Daton Fix (2013-2014)

Escapes
35 Jared Shelton (2000-2001)

Nearfall Points
113 Carter Young (2017-2018)

Reversals
22 Evan Boyd (2008-2009)

Match Points
479 Daton Fix (2013-2014)

Fastest Fall (All Weights)
0:04 Zane Basma (2017)
0:04 Jack Karstetter (2017)
0:06 Payton Scott (2017)
0:07 Riley Weir (2019)
0:09 Nick Bearshead (2012)
0:09 Delvin Jordan (2017)

Fastest Fall (by Weight Class)
106 - Riley Weir (0:12)
112 - Josh Nicholson (0:10)
120 - Riley Weir (0:07)
126 - Michael Waltman (0:19)
132 - Luke Weaver (0:18)
138 - Jack Karstetter (0:04)
145 - Ethan Reeder (0:14)
152 - Payton Scott (0:06)
160 - James Potts (0:12)
170 - Zane Basma (0:04)
182 - Zach Sims (0:12)
195 - Kaden Glass (0:13)
220 - Delvin Jordan Jr. (0:09)
285 - Nick Bearshead (0:09)

Fastest Tech Fall (All Weights)
1:48 Riley Weir (2017)
2:00 Delvin Jordan (2016)
2:00 Gabe Hodges (1994)
2:00 Cody Karstetter (2011)
2:06 Delvin Jordan Jr. (2017)
2:07 Riley Weir (2017)

Fastest Tech (by Weight Class)
106 - Cody Karstetter (2:00)
113 - Brendon Wiseley (2:21)
120 - Riley Weir (1:48)
126 - Daton Fix (2:25)
132 - Daton Fix (2:00)
138 - Chris Phillips (2:30)
145 - Ian Hammond (2:47)
152 - Cody Mathis (2:22)
160 - Noah Almy (2:56)
170 - Hayden Reeder (3:40)
182 - Connor Simonton (3:00)
195 - Zach Sims (3:00)
220 - Delvin Jordan Jr. (2:06)

Longest Win Streaks
168 Daton Fix (2013-2017)
65 Brett Pennington (1990-1992)
34 Carter Young (2018)
31 Josh Nicholson (2002)
30 Scott Patton (2018-2019)
30 Casey Newport (2013-2014)
29 Jack Karstetter (2016-2017)
27 Delvin Jordan Jr. (2017)
27 Riley Weir (2017)
25 Payton Scott (2016-2017)

High School Folkstyle Champions

Regional Championship
Brendon Wiseley (2019)
Scott Patton (2019)
Carter Young (2018)
Riley Weir (2017-2018)
Delvin Jordan Jr. (2016-2017)
Jack Karstetter (2015-2017)
Daton Fix (2014-2017)
Michael Ritchey (2016)
Blake Sargent (2016)
Payton Scott (2016)
Beau Bratcher (2015-2016)
Trace Fleischman (2015)
Kyler Childers (2014)
Paden Ayers (2013)
Cody Karstetter (2012)
Ryan Freeman (2008)
Znick Ferrell (2008)
David Jones (2005)
Casey Newport (2004)
Jared Shelton (2003)
Josh Nicholson (2002)
Clint Slaten (2001)
Luke Weaver (2000)
Robbie Feather (1999)
Shaun Fisher (1996)
Phillip Lamb (1996)
Gabe Hodges (1994)

BA Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman Open
Chris Kirby (2018)
Brendon Wiseley (2018)
Scott Patton (2018)
Michael Ritchey (2016)

Bishop Kelley Comet Classic
David Jones (2005)
Josh Hinton (2005)
Casey Newport (2004)
Jared Shelton (2004)
Josh Nicholson (2001-2002)
Michael Campbell (2000-2001)
Chris Goodman (2001)
Clint Slaten (2001)
Michael Copeland (2000)
Luke Weaver (2000)
Ben Culp (2000)
Bo Caywood (1999)
Robbie Feather (1999)
Rodney Zickefoose (1999)
Shea Crawford (1998)
Ronnie Mackey (1997)

Bobby Lyons/Jerry Billings Invitational
Scott Patton (2019)
Chris Kirby (2019)
Carter Young (2018)
Riley Weir (2017-2018)
Delvin Jordan Jr. (2017)
Jack Karstetter (2015-2017)
Daton Fix (2014-2017)
Blake Sargent (2016)
Beau Bratcher (2016)
Zane Basma (2016)
Cody Karstetter (2014)
Hunter Harrington (2010)
Casey Newport (2004)
Jared Shelton (2003-2004)
Josh Nicholson (2002)
Daniel Yost (2002)
Jacob Herriman (2001)
Luke Weaver (2000)
Heath Sutherland (1998)
Jory Hardison (1996)

Chuck West Invitational
Cody Karstetter (2011-2012)
Paden Ayers (2012)
Laramie Allembaugh (2010-2011)
Ian Hammond (2011)
Jordan Winans (2011)
Shawn Holmes (2009)
Burgess Shaw (2008-2009)
Znick Ferrell (2007-2008)
Chase Smallwood (2007)
Ryan Freeman (2007)
David Jones (2004)
Casey Newport (2002)
Jared Shelton (2002)
Luke Weaver (1999)
Ben Brandt (1999)
Shaun Fisher (1995)
Jory Hardison (1993)

Cleveland Joe Cole Classic
Preston Medlin (2018)
Dylan Luker (2018)

Cushing Tiger Invitational
Scott Patton (2019)

Daniel Webster Tournament
Josh Nicholson (2002)
Nick Minihan (2002)
Blake Meeker (2002)
Daniel Yost (2002)
Jared Shelton (2002)
Clark Slaten (2002)

Geary Invitational
Daton Fix (2016-2017)
Payton Scott (2017)

Glenpool Warrior Classic
Brendon Wiseley (2019)
Riley Weir (2018)

Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Jack Karstetter (2016)
Zane Basma (2016)
Daton Fix (2014-2016)
Cody Randall (2015)
Ian Hammond (2011-2012)
Shawn Holmes (2010)
Znick Ferrell (2008-2009)
Ryan Umbarger (2008)
Ryan Freeman (2007)
David Jones (2005)
Robbie Massey (2005)

Kansas City Stampede
Carter Young (2017)
Payton Scott (2016)
Daton Fix (2013-2016)

Kinloch Classic
Laramie Allembaugh (2011)
Ian Hammond (2011)
Hayden Reeder (2011)
David Jones (2003)
Kevin Boyd (2003)
Casey Newport (2003)
Josh Hinton (2003)
Jared Shelton (2003)

Larry Wilkey Invitational
Cody Randall (2015)
Jack Karstetter (2015)
Blake Sargent (2015)
Daton Fix (2014-2015)
Zane Basma (2015)
Michael Singleton (2015)
John Jiminez (2014)
Cody Karstetter (2014)
Kyler Childers (2013-2014)
Paden Ayers (2013)
Ian Hammond (2012)
Shawn Holmes (2009-2010)
Ryan Freeman (2008)
Ryan Umbarger (2007)
Chase Smallwood 2007)
Dylan Ingram (2007)
Znick Ferrell (2007)
Casey Newport (2004)
Josh Nicholson (2003)
Michael Campbell (2001)
Michael Copeland (2000)
Luke Weaver (2000)
Robbie Feather (1999)
Justin Jackson (1998)
Matt Adams (1997)

Lee’s Summit Invitational
Bubba Flores (1995)

Missouri Border Brawl
Daton Fix (2017)

Morey Villareal Memorial Classic
Dylan Luker (2019)
Caleb Phillips (2019)
Braden Dahl (2019)
Bubba Flores (1994)

Norman Invitational
Dylan Kinser (2012)
Cody Karstetter (2012)
Paden Ayers (2012)
Nick Bearshead (2012)

Oklahoma Open
Blake Sargent (2014)
Daton Fix (2014)
Cody Randall (2014)

Perry Tournament of Champions
Carter Young (2016)
Beau Bratcher (2016)
Delvin Jordan Jr. (2016)
Daton Fix (2013-2016)
Lane Lettich (2014)

Raytown South Christmas Classic
Randy Broaddrick (1994)
Adam Webster (1994)
Jory Hardison (1994)

Richardson Roundup
Kevin Boyd (2002)
Casey Newport (2002)
Brandon Crain (2002)
Jared Shelton (2000)
Josh Nicholson (2000)
Shea Crawford (2000)
Justin Oakley (2000)
Clint Slaten (2000)
Joey Brandt (2000)

Ronnie Balfour Union Takedown Tournament
Chris Kirby (2018)
Brendon Wiseley (2018)
Scott Patton (2018)

Union/Pryor Icefighter Open
Brendon Wiseley (2018)

Westmoore Open
Carter Young (2017)

State Placers

Runners-Up
Brendon Wiseley (2019)
Scott Patton (2019)
Kaleb Tabor (2018)
Delvin Jordan Jr. (2017)
Jack Karstetter (2016)
Beau Bratcher (2016)
Cody Karstetter (2012, 2015)
John Jiminez (2014)
Kyler Childers (2014)
Josh Hinton (2005)
Casey Newport (2003)
Josh Nicholson (2001)
Shea Crawford (2001)
Clint Slaten (2001)
Michael Copeland (2000)
Michael Hibbs (1995)
Gabe Hodges (1995)
Josh Briscoe (1993)
Kelly Smith (1992)
Terry Foster (1991)
Brett Pennington (1990)
TeDon Fleischman (1985)
Jay Yaws (1981)
Johnny Phillips (1971)
Dean Davis (1971)
Steve Mushrush (1971)
David Raglin (1971)
Johnny Neal (1965)
Warren Grubb (1963)
Terry Cottman (1963)
Lawrence (1936)

Third Place
Blake Sargent (2016, 2018)
Zane Basma (2016)
Cody Randall (2015)
Trace Fleischman (2015)
Kyler Childers (2015)
Paden Ayers (2013)
Cody Karstetter (2013)
Ian Hammond (2011-2012)
Shawn Holmes (2010)
Burgess Shaw (2010)
Znick Ferrell (2007)
Ryan Freeman (2007)
David Jones (2004)
Josh Shelton (2004)
Jared Shelton (2003)
Robbie Feather (1999)
Luke Weaver (1999)
Phillip Lamb (1996)
Adam Webster (1996)
KC Collins (1996)
Jacob Thompson (1994)
Michael Hibbs (1993)
Danny Farris (1992)
Darren Massey (1983)
David Aududell (1982)
Steve Randall (1964)
Dan Keho (1963)
Gary Randall (1961-1962)
David McGuire (1962)
Willie Morrison (1961)
Buford Wiley (1961)
Gregg (1938)

Fourth Place
Seth Jones (2019)
Chris Kirby (2018-2019)
Tanner Ward (2017)
Payton Scott (2016)
Cody Karstetter (2014)
Nick Bearshead (2013)
Kyler Childers (2013)
Ethan Wicker (2013)
Jordan Winans (2012)
Kyle Ash (2009)
Ryan Umbarger (2008-2009)
Chase Smallwood (2008)
Jacob Deffenderfer (2008)
Morris Cheatwood (2006)
Zac Church (2005)
Bubba Flores (1996)
Shaun Fisher (1996)
Phillip Lamb (1995)
Michael Hibbs (1994)
Gabe Hodges (1993)
Mike Quimby (1993)
Bret Horn (1990-1991)
Eric Mills (1990)
Terry Tatum (1984)
Kenneth Tatum (1983)
Darren Massey (1982)
Gary McGuire (1965)
Terry Cottman (1964)
Warren Grubb (1961-1962)

College Sandites

Bacone College
Justen Ward (2015-2016)
Bryan Gee (2012-2013)
Kyle Harrington (2011-2012)

Johns Hopkins University
Joey Tilson (2012-2014)

Labette Community College
Jared Shelton (2004-2005)

Missouri Valley College
Kelly Smith (1992-1993)

Neosho County Community College
Sage Singleton (2016-2017)

Newman University
Blake Sargent (2018-2019)

Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Riley Weir (2019-2020)
Jack Karstetter (2017-2018)
Cody Karstetter (2017-2018)
Caleb Basma (2015-2017)
Cody Randall (2015-2017)
Kyler Childers (2015)*
Hayden Reeder (2013-2014)
*signed, didn’t enroll

Oklahoma City University
Ryan Umbarger (2009-2010)

Oklahoma State University
Daton Fix (2017-2019)
Jared Shelton (2005-2009)
Eddie Sullivan (1971-1973)

Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Kyler Childers (2017-2018)

University of Central Missouri
Laramie Allembaugh (2012-2013)

University of Central Oklahoma
Cody Karstetter (2018-2019)
Zane Basma (2017)*
Znick Ferrell (2012-2014)
Eddie Sullivan (1973-1975)
*signed, didn’t enroll

University of New Mexico
TeDon Fleischman (1985-1990)

University of North Carolina
Cody Karstetter (2015-2016)

University of Oklahoma
Cody Karstetter (2016-2017)
Josh Hinton (2005-2009)
Brett Pennington (1992)*
Frank Peck (1972-1975)
David McGuire (1965-1969)
*signed, didn’t enroll

University of Saint Mary
Michael Ritchey (2017)

Accolades

NCAA All-Americans
Daton Fix (2019)
TeDon Fleischman (1989, 1990)
David McGuire (1967, 1968, 1969)

NAIA All-Americans
Eddie Sullivan (1974)

NJCAA All-Americans
Jared Shelton (2005)

Academic All-Big 12
Jared Shelton (2009)

KJCCC All-Conference
Jared Shelton (2005)

NJCAA Academic All-Americans
Caleb Basma (2016)

Oklahoma Wrestling Hall of Fame
Eddie Sullivan (2012)

OSSAA Coach of the Year
Kelly Smith (2017)

WAC Outstanding Wrestler
TeDon Fleischman (1989)

Tournament Champions

NCAA Championship
David McGuire (1967, 1969)

Big 8 Conference
David McGuire (1969)

Big 12 Conference
Daton Fix (2019)

Western Athletic Conference
TeDon Fleischman (1989, 1990)

NJCAA Regional
Cody Karstetter (2018)
Jared Shelton (2005)

Drury Open
Jack Karstetter (2017)

Central Missouri State Open
Jared Shelton (2008)

Newman Jet Invitational
Jack Karstetter (2017)

NEO Golden Norsemen Open
Jack Karstetter (2018)

Oklahoma City Open
Daton Fix (2018)
Jack Karstetter (2017)

Oklahoma Open
Jared Shelton (2006)

Reno Tournament of Champions
Daton Fix (2017, 2018)

Southern Scuffle
Daton Fix (2019)

Junior High/Elementary Folkstyle Champions

USAW Folkstyle Nationals
Daton Fix (2013, 2014)
Kyler Childers (2012)

USJOC
Kaden Glass (2018)
Seth Jones (2017)
Carter Young (2015)

Flo Kickoff Classic
Carter Young (2014)

NUWAY Summer Nationals
Kaden Glass (2018)

Suplay Tulsa Nationals
Kaden Glass (2014)

Tulsa Nationals
Carter Young (2015)

Junior High Allstate
Kaden Glass (2019)
Carter Young (2015, 2016, 2017)

OKUSA YWL State
Blake Jones (2016)
Carter Young (2016)

USAOK Folkstyle Championship
Payton Scott (2013)
Gage Fain (2013)
Daton Fix (2013)
Lane Lettich (2013)

Oklahoma Open
Tanner Ward (2013)

Southern Plains Regional
Lane Lettich (2013)

OKWA NE Regional
Christian Forbes (2014)
Scott Patton (2014)

Battle for the Belt
Kaden Glass (2016)
Riley Weir (2015)

Bedlam Battle
Christian Forbes (2015)
Blake Jones (2015)
Colton Luker (2015)
Dylan Luker (2015)

Berryhill Tournament
Blake Jones (2016)
Carter Young (2016)

Blubaugh Wilson Battle for Gold
Blake Jones (2017)
Riley Magee (2017)
Thomas Naugle (2017)
Carter Young (2015)

Bristow Classic
Ethan Norton (2017)

Broken Arrow Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman Open
Christian Forbes (2017)
Kaden Glass (2016)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Chris Kirby (2016)
Irwin Portillo (2014, 2015)
Seth Jones (2014)
Payton Scott (2014)
Gage Fain (2014)
Michael Ritchey (2013)
Zach Sims (2013)

Cleveland Joe Cole Classic
Kaden Glass (2018)

Collinsville Christmas Classic
Blake Jones (2015)
Seth Jones (2015)

Cushing Halloween Takedown Tournament
Christian Forbes (2016)
Kaden Glass (2016)
Ethan Norton (2016)

Cushing Tournament
Christian Forbes (2016)

Glenpool Tournament
Blake Jones (2015)
Ethan Norton (2015)

Owasso Tournament
Carter Young (2015)

Park City-Wichita Classic
Tanner Ward (2013)

Perry Tournament
Christian Forbes (2018, 2019)
Brooks Dudley (2019)

Pryor Halloween Takedown Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)
Carter Young (2015)

Roughneck Rumble
Christian Forbes (2018)
Kaden Glass (2018)

Sand Springs Tournament
Blake Jones (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018)
Brooks Dudley (2018)
Christian Forbes (2017)
Seth Jones (2017)
Kaden Glass (2016)
Santana Naugle (2016)
Carter Young (2015)

Sapulpa Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)
Blake Jones (2015)
Chase White (2015)

Team Neo Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)

Ted Anderson Open
Christian Forbes (2015)

Titan Games
Kaden Glass (2014)
Lane Lettich (2013)

Union/Pryor Icefighter Open
Hayli Jeffries (2018)


Freestyle Tournament Champions

Senior World Team Trials
Daton Fix (2018)

U23 World Team Trials
Daton Fix (2017)

U.S. Open
Daton Fix (2019)

Junior

UWW World Championship
Daton Fix (2016 Bronze, 2017 Gold, 2018 Bronze)

UWW National Championship
Daton Fix (2015, 2016)

USAW National Championship
Daton Fix (2015)

UWW World Team Trials
Daton Fix (2016)

OKUSA State Championship
Carter Young (2018)
Daton Fix (2015, 2016, 2017)
Michael Ritchey (2016)
Kyler Childers (2015)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Daton Fix (2015, 2016, 2017)
Riley Weir (2017)
Cody Karstetter (2015)
Kyler Childers (2015)

Southern Plains Regional
Jack Karstetter (2017)
Cody Karstetter (2015)
Kyler Childers (2015)

Bixby OKUSA Tournament
Michael Ritchey (2017)

Broken Arrow OKUSA Tournament
Justen Ward (2014)

OKUSA East-Regional
Michael Ritchey (2017)
Jack Karstetter (2016)

Owasso OKUSA Tournament
Riley Weir (2018)
Kaleb Tabor (2017)
Michael Ritchey (2016, 2017)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Riley Weir (2017)
Michael Ritchey (2016)
Cody Randall (2015)
Kyler Childers (2015)

Cadet

UWW World Championship
Daton Fix (2015 Bronze)

UWW Youth Olympic Games
Daton Fix (2014 Silver)

UWW Pan American Championship
Carter Young (2016 Gold)
Christian Forbes (2016 Silver)
Daton Fix (2013 Gold, 2014 Gold)

UWW National Championship
Daton Fix (2013, 2014, 2015)

USAW National Championship
Daton Fix (2013)

U.S. Open
Carter Young (2017)

Southern Plains Regional
Jack Karstetter (2015)
Daton Fix (2013, 2014)
Kyle Ash (2008)

OKUSA State Championship
Christian Forbes (2018, 2019)
Carter Young (2017, 2018)
Riley Weir (2015)
Jack Karstetter (2015)
Payton Scott (2014, 2015)
Daton Fix (2014)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Kaden Glass (2018, 2019)
Christian Forbes (2018)
Carter Young (2017)
Riley Weir (2015)
Payton Scott (2015)
Jack Karstetter (2015)

Bixby OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2017)

Broken Arrow OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2014)

Catoosa OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2017)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Kaden Glass (2018)
Christian Forbes (2018)
Carter Young (2017)
Blake Sargent (2015, 2016)
Riley Weir (2015)
Jack Karstetter (2015)

Schoolboy

USAW Nationals
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Daton Fix (2011, 2013)
Kyler Childers (2011)

Northern Plains Regional
Daton Fix (2012)

Southern Plains Regional
Kaden Glass (2017)
Christian Forbes (2016)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Beau Bratcher (2013)
Daton Fix (2011, 2012)
Jack Karstetter (2012)
Kyler Childers (2011)

OKUSA State Championship
Kaden Glass (2017)
Christian Forbes (2017)
Riley Weir (2014)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Kaden Glass (2017)
Christian Forbes (2017)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)

Broken Arrow OKUSA Tournament
Riley Weir (2014)

Catoosa OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2017)

OKUSA East Regional
Christian Forbes (2017)
Kaden Glass (2017)

Owasso OKUSA Spencer Richmond Memorial
Carter Young (2015, 2016)

Putnam City OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2016)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Kaden Glass (2017)
Christian Forbes (2016, 2017)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Riley Magee (2016)

Sapulpa OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2015)

Novice

USAW Nationals
Carter Young (2014)

Southern Plains Regional
Carter Young (2014)

OKUSA State Championship
Christian Forbes (2015)
Riley Magee (2014)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Christian Forbes (2015)

Broken Arrow OKUSA Tournament
Riley Magee (2014)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)

Sapulpa OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)

Greco-Roman Tournament Champions

Junior

Southern Plains Regional
Cody Karstetter (2013, 2015)

OKUSA State Championship
Michael Ritchey (2016)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Daton Fix (2015)
Kyler Childers (2015)

Cadet

UWW Pan-American Championship
Carter Young (2016 Silver)
Christian Forbes (2016 Silver)
Jack Karstetter (2016 Silver)
Daton Fix (2013 Gold, 2014 Gold)

USAW National Championship
Daton Fix (2013)

U.S. Open
Carter Young (2017)

Southern Plains Regional
Jack Karstetter (2015)
Beau Bratcher (2014)
Daton Fix (2013, 2014)
Delvin Jordan Jr. (2013)
Cody Karstetter (2012)
Kyler Childers (2012)

OKUSA State Championship
Carter Young (2017, 2018)
Christian Forbes (2018)
Daton Fix (2014)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Kaden Glass (2019)
Christian Forbes (2018)

Bixby OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2017)

Catoosa OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2017)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2018)
Kaden Glass (2018)
Carter Young (2017)
Irwin Portillo (2015)

Sapulpa OKUSA Tournament
Irwin Portillo (2015)

Schoolboy

USAW National Championship
Daton Fix (2011, 2013)

Southern Plains Regional
Kaden Glass (2016, 2017)
Christian Forbes (2016)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Beau Bratcher (2013)
Daton Fix (2011, 2012)

OKUSA State Championship
Kaden Glass (2017)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)

OKUSA National Team Qualifier
Carter Young (2016)

Owasso OKUSA Spencer Richmond Memorial
Carter Young (2015, 2016)

Sand Springs OKUSA Tournament
Kaden Glass (2017)
Carter Young (2015, 2016)
Riley Magee (2016)

Sapulpa OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2015)

Novice

Southern Plains Regional
Carter Young (2014)

OKUSA State Championship
Christian Forbes (2014, 2015)
Carter Young (2014)
Riley Magee (2014)

Broken Arrow OKUSA Tournament
Carter Young (2014)
Riley Magee (2014)

OKWA NE Regionals
Carter Young (2014)
Christian Forbes (2014)

Owasso OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)

Sapulpa OKUSA Tournament
Christian Forbes (2015)